Your Trusted Partner
in electronic components
independent distribution

Part Search


Start With Include With

RFQ


Why Buy From Us

  • High Quality parts
  • Competitive price
  • Swift Delivery
  • Quality Service
  • Good reputation
  • Global Sourcing network

Molex Inc


No. Part Number Family Description
1 106121-0950 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W/SHUTTERS
2 106386-4477 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PLUG CONN. ASS'Y MX Y MXL38999/26FG32PA
3 106059-3100 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
4 106115-1130 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI ADAPTER S CW MT ZR PLAST DOOR
5 74757-9013 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP Cu Patch Cbl No MI/EQ WP 15m 24 AWG
6 106032-0070 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors CONN SC TUNABLE 3mm 3mm BLACK (MMPC+ZR)
7 106154-1121 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER OPTICAL SC-ST, BEIGE
8 86800-6501 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors PLATE 2 POSITION PLATE (2 POSITION)
9 106127-0610 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP MTLSLV M TL SHTR sm FLG BEIGE
10 106004-3585 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT TAB LOG SC-SC(ZrSLV
11 106387-2106 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 CONN MM 172 BA 172 BARE FIBER BOOT
12 106283-5303 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CABLE ASSY 5.0M
13 106167-0000 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADPT MT SLV FLGD MT SLV FLGD SM BLUE
14 106387-2127 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 CONN MM 127 1. 1.6mm STRAIGHT BOOT
15 106004-3388 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors METAL SPX BEZEL AD K KIT LOGO LBL MTP-MTP
16 106123-3200 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP AQUA MTL SCREW SHUTTERS
17 106053-4500 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN (SM125ZR) B M125ZR) BFIB W/TEETH
18 106387-0142 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LumaCore TERMINUS AS ASSY STD 127um MM
19 106105-2100 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors HBMT DBOARD ASSY(DBO OARD FLOAT) UNPLATED
20 106032-0080 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors CONN SC TUNABLE 3mm LE 3mm RED (MMPC+ZR)
21 106154-1600 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC TO SC UNIV ADAPTR
22 86800-6502 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors PLATE 4 POSITION PLATE (4 POSITION)
23 106004-3588 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT KIT TAB LOG MTP-MTP
24 106283-0009 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 9.0m
25 106387-2487 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 DUP CONN MM 127 7 1.6mm 90 DEG BOOT
26 106063-0500 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors SC CONN (MMPC+ZR) BF N (MMPC+ZR) BFIB 1PC
27 106024-2000 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC CONN 125.5 1.6 CA 125.5 1.6 CABLE BLUE
28 106010-3300 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MM128ZR) CR (MM128ZR) CR LG BOOT
29 106010-5500 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) BF (SM126ZR) BFIB BLACK
30 106387-2129 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 CONN MM 142 1. 1.6mm STRAIGHT BOOT
31 106004-3593 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT TAB N/LG FC-SC(ZrSL
32 106154-1020 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER OPTICAL SC-ST, BLUE
33 106387-2500 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 DUP CONN 172MM 172MM 2.0MM ST BOOT
34 111025-1205 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 5M LENGTH
35 106167-0010 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADAPTER MTSL FLNG MM BEIGE
36 106005-1501 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 8CH M BACK 8CH MM 50/125
37 106382-1301 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 SEALED CONNECT OR SM 126um
38 106059-6200 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors MTP INDUSTRIAL ADAPT P INDUSTRIAL ADAPTER
39 106053-3000 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MM128ZR 3mm 2 CONN (MM128ZR) 3mm
40 106000-4200 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC QTERM SM (BARE FI (BARE FIBER) 12 CONN
41 106283-0015 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C able Assembly 15.0m
42 106004-3389 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors METAL SPX BEZEL AD K IT LOG LBL MTP S FLN
43 106123-3300 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD AQUA MTL SN QUAD AQUA MTL SNAP
44 106115-1127 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI ADAPTR SCRW MT ZR W/SHUTTERS
45 106000-2200 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors ST QTERM (3mm SM) 12 W/ADH+ACC
46 106167-0500 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors SC DPX AD MTSLV FLNG V FLNG W/SHIELD BLUE
47 106166-0000 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADP ZR FLGE SM B ADP ZR FLGE SM BLUE
48 106126-0410 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAPTER MTL S LEEVE sm FLNGE BEIGE
49 106012-0440 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN(MMPC+ZR)3mm )3mm MNUT CR 90D RED
50 106387-0144 Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Connectors LumaCore TERMINUS AS ASSY STD 142um MM
Pages 7/25 ( First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next Last )